LPGA Qualifying Tournament - Stage III Final Round Pairings

LPGA Qualifying Tournament - Stage III
LPGA International
Sunday, December 2, 2012
Pairings: Final Round
1st / #1 7:30 am Frances Bondad Greystanes, Australia
    Amelia Lewis Jacksonville, Fla.
    Sara Brown Tucson, Ariz.
       
10th / #2 7:30 am Maria Hernandez Pamplona, Spain
    Kim Welch Sacramento, Calif.
    P.K. Kongkraphan Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
       
1st / #3 7:41 am Nicole Hage Coral Springs, Fla.
    Lauren Doughtie Suffolk, Va.
    Breanna Elliott (a) Yarrawonaa, Australia
       
10th / #4 7:41 am Paz Echeverria Santiago, Chile
    Brianna Do Lakewood, Calif.
    Alexandria Buelow Palm City, Fla.
       
1st / #5 7:52 am Taylore Karle Scottsdale, Ariz.
    Christina Kim San Jose, Calif.
    Perrine Delacour (a) Saint-Cloud, France
       
10th / #6 7:52 am Alejandra Llaneza Mexico City, Mexico
    Garrett Phillips St. Simons Island, Ga.
    Kayla Mortellaro Phoenix, Ariz.
       
1st / #7 8:03 am Jamie Hullett Mesquite, Texas
    Katie Burnett Brunswick, Ga.
    Nicole Jeray Berwyn, Ill.
       
10th / #8 8:03 am Mitsuki Katahira Tokyo, Japan
    Ashleigh Simon Johannesburg, South Africa
    Hanna Kang Seoul, South Korea
       
1st / #9 8:14 am Austin Ernst Seneca, S.C.
    Jiayun Li Guangzhou City, China
    Jordan Hardy Sylacauga, Ala.
       
10th / #10 8:14 am Christine Song Longwood, Fla.
    Jenny Suh Fairfax, Va.
    Min Seo Kwak Seoul, South Korea
       
1st / #11 8:25 am Giulia Molinaro Treviso, Italy
    Marina Alex Wayne, N.J.
    Brooke Pancake Chattanooga, Tenn.
       
10th / #12 8:25 am Jackie Sweeney Bradenton, Fla.
    Sue Kim Langley, British Columbia
    Seema Sadekar Las Vegas, Nev.
       
1st / #13 8:36 am Caroline Masson Gladbeck, Germany
    Marina Stuetz (a) Linz, Austria
    Haley Millsap Memphis, Tenn.
       
10th / #14 8:36 am Katy Harris Humble, Texas
    Reilley Rankin Hilton Head, S.C.
    Shasta Averyhardt Flint, Mich.
       
1st / #15 8:47 am Lacey Agnew Jonesboro, Ga.
    Irene Cho La Habra, Calif.
    Kathleen Ekey Akron, Ohio
       
10th / #16 8:47 am Cydney Clanton Concord, N.C.
    Cathryn Bristow Auckland, New Zealand
    Sandra Changkija Kissimmee, Fla.
       
1st / #17 8:58 am Marita Engzelius (a) Oslo, Norway
    Karlin Beck Pike Road, Ala.
    Meaghan Francella Port Chester, N.Y.
       
10th / #18 8:58 am Inhong Lim Melbourne, Australia
    Stephanie Na Adelaide, Australia
    Emily Talley Napa, Calif.
       
1st / #19 9:09 am Chie Arimura Kumamoto, Japan
    Kelly Jacques Longmont, Colo.
    Felicity Johnson Birmingham, England
       
10th / #20 9:09 am Anne-Lise Caudal Ciboure, France
    Anya Alvarez Tulsa, Okla.
    Emma Jandel Dayton, Ohio
       
1st / #21 9:20 am Lisa McCloskey Houston, Texas
    Stephanie Sherlock Barrie, Ontario
    Laura Diaz Scotia, N.Y.
       
10th / #22 9:20 am Ginger Howard Bradenton, Fla.
    Stefanie Kenoyer Lighthouse Point, Fla.
    Ayaka Kaneko Honolulu, Hawaii
       
1st / #23 9:31 am Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
    Ayako Uehara Chura-shima, Japan
    Rebecca Lee-Bentham Toronto, Canada
       
10th / #24 9:31 am Haru Nomura Tokyo, Japan
    Caroline Westrup Ahus, Sweden

Topics: LPGA Qualifying Tournament

Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers