Stats Detail Last Updated: 11/24/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2848233180
22Park, Inbee234102317721
33Ko, Lydia2633933151430
44Wie, Michelle2129952131828
55Ryu, So Yeon2526611152162
67Feng, Shanshan2426531122170
76Nordqvist, Anna262511282312
88Choi, Chella3122990102524
99Webb, Karrie192281262542
1010Munoz, Azahara2722440102579
1111Lee, Mirim242068242755
1214Pettersen, Suzann2420090102814
1313Thompson, Lexi252005182818
1412Kerr, Cristie2419570112866
1515Korda, Jessica231871262952
1616Choi, Na Yeon261808063015
1717Creamer, Paula231643143180
1820Lincicome, Brittany261611063212
1918Stanford, Angela271601063222
2019Salas, Lizette241546143277
2121Shin, Jenny281523063300
2222Phatlum, Pornanong261509073314
2340Kim, Christina271435133388
2424Granada, Julieta281398083425
2523Lee, Mi Hyang271376143447
2626Icher, Karine281325043498
2725Lee, Meena281265043558
2827Lang, Brittany301213053610
2928Lee, Ilhee291206053617
3035Pressel, Morgan291203043620
3129Masson, Caroline281202033621
3230Yang, Amy211182053641
3331Piller, Gerina261175053648
3432Hur, Mi Jung241166133657
3533Ji, Eun-Hee271162053661
3634Martin, Mo251149123674
3736Ernst, Austin261116123707
3837Matthew, Catriona241106043717
3938Gal, Sandra271072053751
4039Park, Hee Young291038023785
4141Lindberg, Pernilla30932033891
4242Nomura, Haru26919023904
4343Uribe, Mariajo26914033909
4343Pace, Lee-Anne17914123909
4545Harigae, Mina27843023980
4646Tseng, Yani24833023990
4747Vedel, Line24817034006
4848Ewart Shadoff, Jodi25810024013
4949Johnson, Jennifer25809014014
5050Recari, Beatriz27746014077
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers