Stats Detail Last Updated: 09/14/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2140333140
22Park, Inbee183087213946
33Ko, Lydia2029062101127
44Wie, Michelle1625882101445
55Nordqvist, Anna202325281708
66Ryu, So Yeon1921291111904
710Webb, Karrie162106251927
88Thompson, Lexi191949182084
97Munoz, Azahara211922082111
109Kerr, Cristie1917930112240
1111Pettersen, Suzann1817530102280
1213Feng, Shanshan171622082411
1312Choi, Chella231621062412
1415Creamer, Paula191538142495
1516Choi, Na Yeon201529052504
1614Korda, Jessica181495242538
1718Salas, Lizette171400142633
1817Stanford, Angela211359052674
1919Lee, Mirim171306132727
2020Granada, Julieta211230072803
2121Shin, Jenny201221042812
2222Lee, Meena221166042867
2324Icher, Karine211145042888
2423Martin, Mo201117122916
2526Lincicome, Brittany201093042940
2625Piller, Gerina211004043029
2727Phatlum, Pornanong19971043062
2828Ji, Eun-Hee20949043084
2929Yang, Amy16933043100
3033Park, Hee Young22874013159
3132Pressel, Morgan22866023167
3230Matthew, Catriona18862033171
3331Ernst, Austin19833113200
3434Nomura, Haru20795023238
3535Kim, Christina18777023256
3537Gal, Sandra20777033256
3741Harigae, Mina21734023299
3836Tseng, Yani18730023303
3937Lang, Brittany22728013305
4039Vedel, Line18727033306
4140Johnson, Jennifer19703013330
4242Masson, Caroline21669013364
4345Uribe, Mariajo20650023383
4443Pak, Se Ri15632033401
4544Lee, Mi Hyang19601013432
4646Kim, I.K.13598013435
4750Ewart Shadoff, Jodi19580013453
4848Kirk, Katherine20569023464
4947Suwannapura, Thidapa20539013494
5049Smith, Sarah Jane20525013508
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers