Stats Detail Last Updated: 10/28/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2444833160
22Park, Inbee2034122151071
33Ko, Lydia2331232121360
44Wie, Michelle1828882121595
55Ryu, So Yeon2224361122047
66Nordqvist, Anna232423282060
77Feng, Shanshan2122531102230
88Webb, Karrie172146252337
910Choi, Chella282107092376
109Munoz, Azahara242019082464
1114Kerr, Cristie2219570112526
1212Lee, Mirim211955242528
1311Thompson, Lexi231949182534
1413Pettersen, Suzann2118880102595
1517Korda, Jessica211736252747
1615Choi, Na Yeon231717062766
1716Creamer, Paula211573142910
1818Stanford, Angela241476053007
1819Lincicome, Brittany231476053007
2020Salas, Lizette211443143040
2122Shin, Jenny251433053050
2221Phatlum, Pornanong221409063074
2323Granada, Julieta251345073138
2424Icher, Karine251255043228
2525Lee, Meena251233043250
2626Piller, Gerina241175053308
2727Hur, Mi Jung231166133317
2838Masson, Caroline251146033337
2931Lang, Brittany271133033350
3028Martin, Mo221117123366
3132Ernst, Austin241116123367
3229Ji, Eun-Hee241082043401
3333Yang, Amy201072043411
3430Matthew, Catriona211061043422
3535Pressel, Morgan26998023485
3534Park, Hee Young26998013485
3736Gal, Sandra24992033491
3837Kim, Christina23935023548
3970Pace, Lee-Anne16914123569
4040Lee, Ilhee26850043633
4144Uribe, Mariajo24834023649
4239Nomura, Haru24827023656
4342Lee, Mi Hyang23825033658
4441Harigae, Mina25792023691
4545Lindberg, Pernilla26789023694
4643Tseng, Yani21782023701
4746Vedel, Line22775033708
4847Ewart Shadoff, Jodi23773023710
4847Johnson, Jennifer22773013710
5049Kang, Haeji25693023790
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers