Stats Detail Last Updated: 04/19/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Webb, Karrie61376230
27Wie, Michelle7127014106
32Lewis, Stacy7117906197
43Nordqvist, Anna7114522231
54Creamer, Paula8107513301
65Thompson, Lexi7103513341
76Munoz, Azahara8103004346
811Park, Inbee684105535
910Choi, Chella883003546
108Ko, Lydia879003586
119Korda, Jessica673612640
1223Stanford, Angela765103725
1312Salas, Lizette760402772
1413Pressel, Morgan856202814
1514Yang, Amy755102825
1617Kerr, Cristie651904857
1715Piller, Gerina851503861
1818Pak, Se Ri750903867
1924Ryu, So Yeon645203924
2020Choi, Na Yeon744701929
2116Lee, Mirim644501931
2219Phatlum, Pornanong844202934
2322Shin, Jenny740501971
2421Icher, Karine738201994
2426Ji, Eun-Hee738201994
2629Feng, Shanshan6355011021
2725Gal, Sandra7337011039
2831Granada, Julieta8329021047
2928Park, Hee Young8321001055
3027Matthew, Catriona6311011065
3129Pettersen, Suzann4295021081
3245Nomura, Haru6246011130
3332Masson, Caroline8244001132
3433Lee, Meena7238001138
3536Yoo, Sun Young7234001142
3634Lee, Mi Hyang6233001143
3742Joh, Tiffany6219001157
3738Tseng, Yani7219011157
3944Lewis, Amelia5215011161
4035Kongkraphan, P.K.7198011178
4041Suwannapura, Thidapa7198001178
4237Lang, Brittany7194001182
4340Hedwall, Caroline6190001186
4447Uribe, Mariajo7189001187
4538Sergas, Giulia7180011196
4646Lindberg, Pernilla7176001200
4753Kim, Christina4173001203
4856Boeljon, Christel6171011205
4949Martin, Mo8169001207
5042Ewart Shadoff, Jodi6165001211
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers