Stats Detail Last Updated: 08/25/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2039643140
22Park, Inbee172993212971
33Ko, Lydia192800291164
44Wie, Michelle1625882101376
55Nordqvist, Anna182179271785
613Ryu, So Yeon1719391102025
77Munoz, Azahara201863082101
86Thompson, Lexi181855172109
98Kerr, Cristie1817880112176
109Webb, Karrie151731242233
1110Pettersen, Suzann161573092391
1211Korda, Jessica171493242471
1312Feng, Shanshan151491072473
1414Choi, Chella211431052533
1515Creamer, Paula181425132539
1616Stanford, Angela191336052628
1724Choi, Na Yeon181281032683
1817Lee, Mirim161280132684
1918Salas, Lizette151251132713
2021Shin, Jenny181157042807
2119Lee, Meena201153042811
2222Granada, Julieta191144072820
2320Martin, Mo201117122847
2423Piller, Gerina201001042963
2527Lincicome, Brittany19987032977
2625Icher, Karine19980032984
2726Phatlum, Pornanong18971042993
2828Yang, Amy15912043052
2929Matthew, Catriona17862033102
3030Ji, Eun-Hee18826033138
3132Nomura, Haru18795023169
3234Pressel, Morgan20776023188
3331Park, Hee Young20758013206
3433Kim, Christina16756023208
3534Gal, Sandra18728033236
3636Johnson, Jennifer18703013261
3737Tseng, Yani16684023280
3838Lang, Brittany20682013282
3941Masson, Caroline19646013318
4040Harigae, Mina19623023341
4142Vedel, Line16604023360
4239Pak, Se Ri14602033362
4343Lee, Mi Hyang17580013384
4445Suwannapura, Thidapa18539013425
4543Kirk, Katherine19525023439
4647Ewart Shadoff, Jodi18516013448
4746Smith, Sarah Jane18515013449
4852Uribe, Mariajo18476003488
4951Mozo, Belen18466023498
5057Kang, Danielle18465013499
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers