Stats Detail Last Updated: 09/21/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2243333150
22Park, Inbee1830872131246
33Ko, Lydia2029062101427
44Wie, Michelle1625882101745
55Nordqvist, Anna202325282008
66Ryu, So Yeon1921291112204
77Webb, Karrie162106252227
88Thompson, Lexi201949182384
99Munoz, Azahara211922082411
1010Kerr, Cristie2018340112499
1111Pettersen, Suzann1817530102580
1213Choi, Chella241691062642
1312Feng, Shanshan171622082711
1414Creamer, Paula191538142795
1515Choi, Na Yeon201529052804
1616Korda, Jessica181495242838
1718Stanford, Angela221411052922
1817Salas, Lizette181408142925
1919Lee, Mirim171306133027
2021Shin, Jenny211246043087
2120Granada, Julieta221244073089
2222Lee, Meena221166043167
2323Icher, Karine211145043188
2325Lincicome, Brittany211145043188
2524Martin, Mo201117123216
2626Piller, Gerina211004043329
2754Hur, Mi Jung19975133358
2827Phatlum, Pornanong19971043362
2928Ji, Eun-Hee20949043384
3029Yang, Amy16933043400
3131Pressel, Morgan23903023430
3230Park, Hee Young22874013459
3333Ernst, Austin20870113463
3432Matthew, Catriona18862033471
3535Kim, Christina19847023486
3634Nomura, Haru21827023506
3739Lang, Brittany23798013535
3835Gal, Sandra20777033556
3937Harigae, Mina22756023577
4038Tseng, Yani18730023603
4140Vedel, Line18727033606
4241Johnson, Jennifer20725013608
4347Ewart Shadoff, Jodi20690023643
4442Masson, Caroline21669013664
4543Uribe, Mariajo20650023683
4644Pak, Se Ri15632033701
4745Lee, Mi Hyang19601013732
4846Kim, I.K.13598013735
4950Smith, Sarah Jane21595013738
5049Suwannapura, Thidapa21583013750
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers