Stats Detail Last Updated: 07/20/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy1737213130
22Wie, Michelle1625882101133
33Ko, Lydia162481281240
44Nordqvist, Anna151878251843
44Park, Inbee141878191843
66Thompson, Lexi151720172001
77Webb, Karrie121592242129
810Kerr, Cristie151550092171
98Munoz, Azahara171506062215
109Korda, Jessica141425242296
1117Ryu, So Yeon151364092357
1212Choi, Chella181361052360
1311Creamer, Paula151353132368
1413Feng, Shanshan121244052477
1514Stanford, Angela161238052483
1615Pettersen, Suzann131168062553
1716Salas, Lizette131160132561
1818Lee, Meena171065042656
1920Martin, Mo181049122672
2019Shin, Jenny161034042687
2122Granada, Julieta17982062739
2223Choi, Na Yeon16923022798
2321Phatlum, Pornanong15901042820
2425Icher, Karine16883032838
2524Piller, Gerina17873042848
2626Yang, Amy12786032935
2728Ji, Eun-Hee16775032946
2827Matthew, Catriona14768032953
2930Pressel, Morgan17728022993
3029Park, Hee Young17715013006
3131Kim, Christina13702023019
3232Johnson, Jennifer15662013059
3337Lee, Mirim13630013091
3436Lang, Brittany17623013098
3533Tseng, Yani14604023117
3634Pak, Se Ri14602033119
3735Harigae, Mina16595023126
3839Nomura, Haru15579013142
3938Gal, Sandra15557023164
4040Lee, Mi Hyang14525013196
4141Masson, Caroline16487013234
4250Kirk, Katherine16483023238
4343Smith, Sarah Jane15476013245
4344Lincicome, Brittany16476013245
4542Suwannapura, Thidapa15468013253
4645Vedel, Line13439013282
4746Carter, Dori14438023283
4847Ewart Shadoff, Jodi15431013290
4948Kang, Haeji16410013311
5049Mozo, Belen15395023326
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers