Loading, please wait...
Marathon Classic presented by Dana
Sylvania, OH
Jul 11-14
  • July 11 Golf Channel (Tape ET) 7:30 - 9:30 p.m.
  • July 12 Golf Channel (Tape ET) 7:30 - 9:30 p.m.
  • July 13 Golf Channel (Tape ET) 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
  • July 14 Golf Channel (Tape ET) 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Players  
Brittany Altomare Minjee Lee
Dottie Ardina Mirim Lee
Aditi Ashok Jeongeun Lee6
Ashleigh Buhai Amelia Lewis
Ashli Bunch Stacy Lewis
Sarah Burnham Xiyu Lin
Virginia Elena Carta * (a) Ruixin Liu
Dori Carter Lee Lopez
Silvia Cavalleri Caroline Masson
Tiffany Chan Maddie McCrary
Sandra Changkija Kristy McPherson
Peiyun Chien Stephanie Meadow
Chella Choi Wichanee Meechai
Na Yeon Choi Kasey Miller *
Robyn Choi Giulia Molinaro
Youngin Chun Becky Morgan
Karen Chung Azahara Munoz
Carlota Ciganda Yealimi Noh *
Cydney Clanton Haru Nomura
Jacqui Concolino Su Oh
Paula Creamer Lee-Anne Pace
Anne van Dam Annie Park
Daniela Darquea Emily Kristine Pedersen
Laura Diaz Katherine Perry
Brianna Do Sophia Popov
Gemma Dryburgh Jessica Porvasnik #
Kendall Dye Morgan Pressel
Austin Ernst Anna Redding *
Laura Gonzalez Escallon Paula Reto
Maria Fassi Louise Ridderstrom
Simin Feng Rachel Rohanna
Dana Finkelstein So Yeon Ryu
Isi Gabsa Madelene Sagstrom
Luna Sobron Galmes Lizette Salas
Jaye Marie Green Sherman Santiwiwatthanaphong
Clariss Guce Sarah Schmelzel
Natalie Gulbis Jodi Ewart Shadoff
Jenny Haglund Alena Sharp
Mina Harigae Erica Shepherd * (a)
Muni He Louise Stahle
Caroline Hedwall Angela Stanford
Brooke M. Henderson Marissa Steen
Celine Herbin Linnea Strom
Daniela Holmqvist Jasmine Suwannapura
Wei-Ling Hsu Elizabeth Szokol
Becca Huffer Emma Talley
Mi Jung Hur Kris Tamulis
Karine Icher Kelly Tan
Tiffany Joh Anne-Catherine Tanguay
Haeji Kang Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras
Jimin Kang Charlotte Thomas
Kim Kaufman Lexi Thompson
Christina Kim Maria Fernanda Torres
Lauren Kim Kris Tschetter
Min-G Kim Ayako Uehara
Sei Young Kim Mariajo Uribe
Cheyenne Knight Alana Uriell
P.K. Kongkraphan Lilia Vu
Stephanie Kono Alison Walshe
Olafia Kristinsdottir Lindsey Weaver
Jennifer Kupcho Allie White
Cindy LaCrosse Kim Williams
Alison Lee Lizzie Win # (a)
Erynne Lee Cheyenne Woods
Jaclyn Lee Suzuka Yamaguchi
Jeong Eun Lee Jing Yan
Mi Hyang Lee Sakura Yokomine
Min Lee Pavarisa Yoktuan
* Sponsor Invite  
(a) Amateur  
# Qualifier  
Leaderboard
CME Group Tour Championship Naples, FL
Round 2 To Par Thru
1 Sei Young Kim -7 11:03 AM
T2 Georgia Hall -5 11:03 AM
T2 So Yeon Ryu -5 11:03 AM
T2 Nelly Korda -5 10:51 AM
T5 Marina Alex -4 10:51 AM
Tournaments
Top Stories