Loading, please wait...
The Amundi Evian Championship
Evian-les-Bains, France
Jul 21-24
  • July 21 Golf Channel (ET) 5:00 - 7:00 a.m.
  • July 21 Golf Channel (ET) 9:30 - 11:30 a.m.
  • July 22 Golf Channel (ET) 5:00 - 7:00 a.m.
  • July 22 Golf Channel (ET) 9:30 - 11:30 a.m.
  • July 23 Golf Channel (ET) 5:30 - 9:00 a.m.
  • July 24 Golf Channel (ET) 5:30 - 9:00 a.m.
  • July 23 CNBC (ET) 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.
  • July 24 CNBC (ET) 9:00 - 11:00 a.m.
  • July 21 Golf Channel (Stream ET) 7:00 - 8:00 a.m.
  • July 21 Golf Channel (Stream ET) 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
  • July 22 Golf Channel (Stream ET) 7:00 - 8:00 a.m.
  • July 22 Golf Channel (Stream ET) 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Tee Group Time Players
1 1 06:50 AM

Isi Gabsa

1 2 06:58 AM

Leona Maguire

06:58 AM

Agathe Laisne

1 3 07:07 AM

Jennifer Chang

07:07 AM

Chella Choi

1 4 07:16 AM

Marina Alex

07:16 AM

Caroline Masson

1 5 07:25 AM

Wei-Ling Hsu

07:25 AM

Pauline Roussin

1 6 07:34 AM

Haeji Kang

07:34 AM

Anna Davis

1 7 07:43 AM

Gemma Dryburgh

07:43 AM

Megan Khang

1 8 07:52 AM

Minjee Lee

07:52 AM

Rose Zhang

1 9 08:01 AM

Jasmine Suwannapura

08:01 AM

Jenny Shin

1 10 08:10 AM

Pia Babnik

08:10 AM

Amanda Doherty

1 11 08:20 AM

Morgane Metraux

08:20 AM

Stephanie Meadow

1 12 08:30 AM

Lizette Salas

08:30 AM

Stephanie Kyriacou

1 13 08:40 AM

Ally Ewing

08:40 AM

Sarah Kemp

1 14 08:50 AM

Johanna Gustavsson

08:50 AM

Olivia Cowan

1 15 09:00 AM

Esther Henseleit

09:00 AM

Yu Liu

1 16 09:10 AM

Kelly Tan

09:10 AM

Sarah Schmelzel

1 17 09:20 AM

Xiyu Lin

09:20 AM

Moriya Jutanugarn

1 18 09:30 AM

Hannah Green

09:30 AM

Jeongeun Lee5

1 19 09:40 AM

Rachel Heck

09:40 AM

Matilda Castren

1 20 09:50 AM

Brittany Altomare

09:50 AM

Cheyenne Knight

1 21 10:00 AM

Pornanong Phatlum

10:00 AM

Eun-Hee Ji

1 22 10:10 AM

Linn Grant

10:10 AM

Nasa Hataoka

1 23 10:20 AM

Yuna Nishimura

10:20 AM

Amy Yang

1 24 10:30 AM

Min Ji Park

10:30 AM

Ayaka Furue

1 25 10:40 AM

Hye-Jin Choi

10:40 AM

Anna Nordqvist

1 26 10:50 AM

Gaby Lopez

10:50 AM

Georgia Hall

1 27 11:00 AM

Jodi Ewart Shadoff

11:00 AM

Jennifer Kupcho

1 28 11:10 AM

A Lim Kim

11:10 AM

Ashleigh Buhai

1 29 11:20 AM

In Gee Chun

11:20 AM

Alison Lee

1 30 11:30 AM

Mao Saigo

11:30 AM

Madelene Sagstrom

1 31 11:40 AM

Andrea Lee

11:40 AM

Perrine Delacour

1 32 11:50 AM

Albane Valenzuela

11:50 AM

Lydia Ko

1 33 12:00 PM

Hyo Joo Kim

12:00 PM

Nelly Korda

1 34 12:10 PM

Charley Hull

12:10 PM

Atthaya Thitikul

1 35 12:20 PM

Sei Young Kim

12:20 PM

Jin Young Ko

1 36 12:30 PM

Sophia Schubert

12:30 PM

Carlota Ciganda

1 37 12:40 PM

Brooke M. Henderson

12:40 PM

So Yeon Ryu

Tournaments
Top Stories