Loading, please wait...
ShopRite LPGA Classic Presented by Acer
Galloway, NJ
Jun 07-09
  • June 07 Golf Channel (ET) 12:00 - 2:30 p.m.
  • June 08 Golf Channel (ET) 3:00 - 5:00 p.m.
  • June 09 Golf Channel (ET) 3:00 - 5:00 p.m.
Tee Group Time Players
1 1 07:00 AM

Elizabeth Szokol

07:00 AM

Isi Gabsa

1 2 07:09 AM

Caroline Masson

07:09 AM

Dana Finkelstein

1 3 07:18 AM

Min Lee

07:18 AM

Anne-Catherine Tanguay

1 4 07:27 AM

Pernilla Lindberg

07:27 AM

Jane Park

1 5 07:36 AM

Jenny Haglund

07:36 AM

Jaye Marie Green

1 6 07:45 AM

Julieta Granada

07:45 AM

Beatriz Recari

1 7 07:54 AM

Luna Sobron Galmes

07:54 AM

Karrie Webb

1 8 08:03 AM

Celine Herbin

08:03 AM

Xiyu Lin

1 9 08:12 AM

Kendall Dye

08:12 AM

Brooke M. Henderson

1 10 08:21 AM

Lindy Duncan

08:21 AM

Jenny Shin

1 11 08:30 AM

Ryann O'Toole

08:30 AM

Cindy LaCrosse

1 12 08:39 AM

Katherine Perry

08:39 AM

Emma Talley

1 13 08:48 AM

Kim Kaufman

08:48 AM

Lauren Stephenson

1 14 08:57 AM

Pornanong Phatlum

08:57 AM

Gemma Dryburgh

1 15 09:06 AM

Christina Kim

09:06 AM

Jodi Ewart Shadoff

1 16 09:15 AM

Maria Fassi

09:15 AM

Caroline Hedwall

1 17 09:24 AM

Jennifer Kupcho

09:24 AM

Daniela Darquea

1 18 09:33 AM

Muni He

09:33 AM

Maria Torres

1 19 09:42 AM

Tiffany Joh

09:42 AM

Sophia Popov

1 20 09:51 AM

Carlota Ciganda

09:51 AM

Su Oh

1 21 10:00 AM

Austin Ernst

10:00 AM

Bronte Law

1 22 10:10 AM

Nicole Broch Larsen

10:10 AM

Lee-Anne Pace

1 23 10:20 AM

Ayako Uehara

10:20 AM

Ariya Jutanugarn

1 24 10:30 AM

Pajaree Anannarukarn

10:30 AM

Alena Sharp

1 25 10:40 AM

Jacqui Concolino

10:40 AM

Joanna Klatten

1 26 10:50 AM

Gerina Piller

10:50 AM

Morgan Pressel

1 27 11:00 AM

Amy Yang

11:00 AM

Sakura Yokomine

1 28 11:10 AM

Stacy Lewis

11:10 AM

Kristen Gillman

1 29 11:20 AM

Karen Chung

11:20 AM

Paula Creamer

1 30 11:30 AM

Mina Harigae

11:30 AM

Anna Nordqvist

1 31 11:40 AM

Cydney Clanton

11:40 AM

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras

1 32 11:50 AM

Lee Lopez

11:50 AM

Anne van Dam

1 33 12:00 PM

Marina Alex

12:00 PM

Madelene Sagstrom

1 34 12:10 PM

Sei Young Kim

12:10 PM

Yu Liu

1 35 12:20 PM

Lexi Thompson

12:20 PM

Sandra Gal

1 36 12:30 PM

Ally McDonald

12:30 PM

Nanna Koerstz Madsen

1 37 12:40 PM

Jeongeun Lee6

12:40 PM

Mariah Stackhouse

Leaderboard
Dow Great Lakes Bay Invitational Midland, MI
Round 2 To Par Thru
T1 CREAMER / PRESSEL -10 F
T1 MEADOW, S. / MOLINARO, G. -10 F
T3 SUWANNAPURA, J. / CLANTON, C. -9 F
T3 TAMULIS, K. / KAUFMAN, K. -9 13
T5 SHIN, JE. / CHOI, N.Y. -8 F
Top Stories