Stats Detail Last Updated: 10/19/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2444833160
22Park, Inbee2034122151071
33Ko, Lydia2230332111450
44Wie, Michelle1726982111785
56Ryu, So Yeon2224361122047
65Nordqvist, Anna222375282108
78Feng, Shanshan202163192320
87Webb, Karrie172146252337
99Munoz, Azahara232019082464
1010Choi, Chella271997082486
1111Thompson, Lexi221949182534
1212Lee, Mirim201924242559
1314Pettersen, Suzann2118880102595
1413Kerr, Cristie2118870112596
1515Choi, Na Yeon231717062766
1616Creamer, Paula211573142910
1717Korda, Jessica201546242937
1819Stanford, Angela241476053007
1925Lincicome, Brittany221445053038
2018Salas, Lizette201443143040
2120Phatlum, Pornanong221409063074
2221Shin, Jenny241353043130
2322Granada, Julieta241297073186
2424Icher, Karine241255043228
2523Lee, Meena241202043281
2628Piller, Gerina231144053339
2727Hur, Mi Jung221118133365
2826Martin, Mo211117123366
2930Ji, Eun-Hee231082043401
3034Matthew, Catriona211061043422
3129Lang, Brittany261053023430
3232Ernst, Austin231046123437
3331Yang, Amy191024043459
3433Park, Hee Young25959013524
3535Pressel, Morgan25950023533
3637Gal, Sandra23938033545
3736Kim, Christina22887023596
3839Masson, Caroline24846023637
3938Nomura, Haru23827023656
4048Lee, Ilhee25796043687
4143Harigae, Mina24792023691
4240Lee, Mi Hyang22786033697
4341Tseng, Yani20782023701
4442Uribe, Mariajo23764023719
4544Lindberg, Pernilla25753023730
4645Vedel, Line21727033756
4746Ewart Shadoff, Jodi22725023758
4746Johnson, Jennifer21725013758
4949Kang, Haeji24693023790
5050Hedwall, Caroline15674013809
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers