Stats Detail Last Updated: 04/14/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Webb, Karrie61376230
24Lewis, Stacy7117906197
32Nordqvist, Anna6114522231
43Creamer, Paula7107413302
512Thompson, Lexi7103513341
65Munoz, Azahara798104395
715Wie, Michelle677003606
86Ko, Lydia775103625
97Korda, Jessica673612640
108Choi, Chella772002656
119Park, Inbee565104725
1210Salas, Lizette655502821
1311Pressel, Morgan752302853
1414Yang, Amy650202874
1513Piller, Gerina749703879
1616Lee, Mirim544501931
1725Kerr, Cristie543903937
1827Pak, Se Ri642902947
1917Phatlum, Pornanong741302963
2019Choi, Na Yeon639301983
2118Icher, Karine738201994
2220Shin, Jenny6361011015
2329Stanford, Angela6351021025
2421Ryu, So Yeon5342021034
2523Gal, Sandra7337011039
2624Ji, Eun-Hee6328011048
2730Matthew, Catriona6311011065
2828Park, Hee Young7303001073
2922Pettersen, Suzann4295021081
2935Feng, Shanshan5295011081
3126Granada, Julieta7269021107
3241Masson, Caroline7223001153
3332Lee, Meena6209001167
3441Lee, Mi Hyang5204001172
3538Kongkraphan, P.K.6198011178
3634Yoo, Sun Young6195001181
3731Lang, Brittany6194001182
3845Sergas, Giulia6180011196
3833Tseng, Yani6180011196
4036Hedwall, Caroline5172001204
4145Suwannapura, Thidapa6167001209
4256Joh, Tiffany5165001211
4247Ewart Shadoff, Jodi6165001211
4437Lewis, Amelia4161011215
4539Nomura, Haru5156001220
4651Lindberg, Pernilla6155001221
4753Uribe, Mariajo6145001231
4840Schreefel, Dewi Claire6141001235
4960Martin, Mo7140001236
5043Uehara, Ayako7134001242
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers