Stats Detail Last Updated: 08/31/2014

Lpga Social

Race to the CME Globe

RankThis WeekRankLast WeekPlayerEventsPointsWinsTop TensPoints Behind
11Lewis, Stacy2039643140
22Park, Inbee172993212971
33Ko, Lydia192800291164
44Wie, Michelle1625882101376
55Nordqvist, Anna192231271733
66Ryu, So Yeon1821291111835
77Munoz, Azahara201863082101
88Thompson, Lexi181855172109
99Kerr, Cristie1817880112176
1010Webb, Karrie151731242233
1111Pettersen, Suzann171628092336
1214Choi, Chella221621062343
1313Feng, Shanshan161528072436
1412Korda, Jessica171493242471
1515Creamer, Paula181425132539
1617Choi, Na Yeon191391042573
1716Stanford, Angela201359052605
1819Salas, Lizette161331142633
1918Lee, Mirim161280132684
2022Granada, Julieta201181072783
2120Shin, Jenny191157042807
2221Lee, Meena211153042811
2323Martin, Mo201117122847
2426Icher, Karine201090042874
2524Piller, Gerina201001042963
2625Lincicome, Brittany19987032977
2727Phatlum, Pornanong18971042993
2830Ji, Eun-Hee19936043028
2928Yang, Amy15912043052
3029Matthew, Catriona17862033102
3165Ernst, Austin18833113131
3232Pressel, Morgan21828023136
3333Park, Hee Young21810013154
3431Nomura, Haru19795023169
3534Kim, Christina17756023208
3637Tseng, Yani17730023234
3738Lang, Brittany21728013236
3735Gal, Sandra19728033236
3941Vedel, Line17714033250
4036Johnson, Jennifer18703013261
4140Harigae, Mina20675023289
4239Masson, Caroline20669013295
4342Pak, Se Ri14602033362
4443Lee, Mi Hyang18588013376
4548Uribe, Mariajo19556013408
4686Kim, I.K.12543013421
4744Suwannapura, Thidapa19539013425
4845Kirk, Katherine19525023439
4947Smith, Sarah Jane19523013441
5046Ewart Shadoff, Jodi18516013448
Andrews Sports MedicineArpin Van LinesFloridas NaturalMedjet AssistMichelob ULTRAPrudentialSmuckers